REMAX Results
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Social Media
  • Sold
  • Market Snapshot
    1. Quarterly Market Updates
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
658.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Grid
1695 Stanbridge AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55113
1/58 58

$550,000 4.3%

$574,990

3 Beds3 Baths3,427 SqFt

1695 Stanbridge AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55113

Single Family Home

Listed by Taylor Doolittle of RE/MAX Results

1574 Lake Susan Hills DR, Chanhassen, MN 55317
1/38 38

$535,000 12.7%

$474,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,061 SqFt

1574 Lake Susan Hills DR, Chanhassen, MN 55317

Single Family Home

Listed by Jadde Rowe-Laudenbach of RE/MAX Results

18800 Highland Avenue, Wayzata, MN 55391
1/7 7

$518,950 3.0%

$535,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt

18800 Highland Avenue, Wayzata, MN 55391

Single Family Home

Listed by Taylor Doolittle of RE/MAX Results

3016 Perry AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
1/48 48

$338,000 4.0%

$325,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt

3016 Perry AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55422

Single Family Home

Listed by Lucas Hansen of RE/MAX Results

3542 Garfield AVE #4, Minneapolis, MN 55408
1/30 30

$235,000

$234,990

2 Beds1 Bath1,079 SqFt

3542 Garfield AVE #4, Minneapolis, MN 55408

Condo

Listed by Taylor Doolittle of RE/MAX Results

4222 Fairview AVE, Hopkins, MN 55343
1/34 34

$479,000 4.2%

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

4222 Fairview AVE, Hopkins, MN 55343

Single Family Home

Listed by Jadde Rowe-Laudenbach of RE/MAX Results

13734 85th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
1/30 30

$285,000 5.0%

$299,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

13734 85th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Townhouse

Listed by Jadde Rowe-Laudenbach of RE/MAX Results

669 Grand AVE, Center City, MN 55012
1/23 23

$420,000 5.3%

$399,000

2 Beds1 Bath697 SqFt

669 Grand AVE, Center City, MN 55012

Single Family Home

Listed by Brett Lizotte of RE/MAX Results

10405 99th PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
1/50 50

$475,000

$475,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,813 SqFt

10405 99th PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Single Family Home

Listed by Lucas Hansen of RE/MAX Results

5245 Oxford ST N, Shoreview, MN 55126
1/43 43

$609,900

$609,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt

5245 Oxford ST N, Shoreview, MN 55126

Single Family Home

Listed by Lars Anderson of RE/MAX Results

9821 Xerxes AVE S, Bloomington, MN 55431
1/36 36

$392,000 1.8%

$384,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

9821 Xerxes AVE S, Bloomington, MN 55431

Single Family Home

Listed by Lars Anderson of RE/MAX Results

1811 Stanbridge AVE, Roseville, MN 55113
1/41 41

$390,000

$389,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

1811 Stanbridge AVE, Roseville, MN 55113

Single Family Home

Listed by Lars Anderson of RE/MAX Results

12215 County Road 11, Burnsville, MN 55337
1/31 31

$280,000 1.9%

$274,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

12215 County Road 11, Burnsville, MN 55337

Townhouse

Listed by Jadde Rowe-Laudenbach of RE/MAX Results

1227 5th ST, Saint Paul Park, MN 55071
1/33 33

$280,000 3.4%

$290,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

1227 5th ST, Saint Paul Park, MN 55071

Single Family Home

Listed by Kolin Kiekhoefer of RE/MAX Results

5580 Aldine ST, Shoreview, MN 55126
1/20 20

$320,000 6.7%

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

5580 Aldine ST, Shoreview, MN 55126

Single Family Home

Listed by Jadde Rowe-Laudenbach of RE/MAX Results

715 Liberty Heights DR, Chaska, MN 55318
1/30 30

$416,000 0.3%

$414,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

715 Liberty Heights DR, Chaska, MN 55318

Single Family Home

Listed by Taylor Doolittle of RE/MAX Results

309 Bridge ST, Saint Paul, MN 55126
1/37 37

$375,000 1.4%

$370,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

309 Bridge ST, Saint Paul, MN 55126

Single Family Home

Listed by Brett Lizotte of RE/MAX Results

3216 Kentucky AVE S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
1/23 23

$433,000 3.8%

$449,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt

3216 Kentucky AVE S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Single Family Home

Listed by Jadde Rowe-Laudenbach of RE/MAX Results

8920 Darnel RD, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
1/46 46

$505,000 2.9%

$519,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,377 SqFt

8920 Darnel RD, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

Single Family Home

Listed by Taylor Doolittle of RE/MAX Results

1566 Seneca TRL, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
1/43 43

$387,500 3.4%

$374,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt

1566 Seneca TRL, White Bear Lake, MN 55110

Single Family Home

Listed by Lars Anderson of RE/MAX Results

12 Overholt PASS, Minneapolis, MN 55439
1/102 102

$1,900,000 4.8%

$1,995,000

5 Beds6 Baths5,700 SqFt

12 Overholt PASS, Minneapolis, MN 55439

Single Family Home

Listed by Samuel Steadman of RE/MAX Results

5841 Winnetka AVE N, New Hope, MN 55428
1/48 48

$531,000 3.3%

$549,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,182 SqFt

5841 Winnetka AVE N, New Hope, MN 55428

Single Family Home

Listed by Samuel Steadman of RE/MAX Results

1798 Marshall AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104
1/40 40

$390,000 2.5%

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

1798 Marshall AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104

Single Family Home

Listed by Lars Anderson of RE/MAX Results

5836 Chicago AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55417
1/42 42

$480,000 3.2%

$465,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt

5836 Chicago AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55417

Single Family Home

Listed by Lucas Hansen of RE/MAX Results

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoTeam Steady_Vertical Lockup_RGB_Full Color_Tan+Navy
Team Steady - RE/MAX Results

Lars Anderson

+1(651) 497-1666 lars@ts-re.com

License ID: 40584523

1609 Hennepin Ave

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Social Media
      Sold
      Market Snapshot
      1. Quarterly Market Updates